-
01
RACE GUIDE
-
02
DATA
-
03
OKAYAMA RACERS
-
04
ACCESS
-
05
INFO&SERVICE
BOATBoyカップ
集計期間:2025/6/1〜2026/5/15
1号艇に
A級
(またはA級相当)選手、
他B級選手。
4号艇に
A級
(またはA級相当)選手
A級(またはA級相当)
選手
が走るA艇食、
女子戦はレディース艇食
など
企画内容は様々。
1号艇に
A級
(またはA級相当)選手
| 艇番 | 1着率 | 2着率 | 3着率 | 着外 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1号艇 | A級選手 | 80.8% | 11.7% | 3.1% | 4.2% |
| 2号艇 | B級選手 | 4.2% | 23.4% | 26.5% | 45.7% |
| 3号艇 | 5.3% | 20.2% | 23.4% | 51.0% | |
| 4号艇 | 5.3% | 15.9% | 24.4% | 54.2% | |
| 5号艇 | 3.1% | 17.0% | 10.6% | 69.1% | |
| 6号艇 | 1.0% | 11.7% | 11.7% | 75.5% | |
| 順位 | 出目 | 回数 | 出現率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
11 | 11.7% |
| 2 |
|
7 | 7.4% |
| 2 |
|
7 | 7.4% |
| 2 |
|
7 | 7.4% |
| 5 |
|
6 | 6.4% |
| 艇番 | 1着率 | 2着率 | 3着率 | 着外 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1号艇 | 37.5% | 22.7% | 13.6% | 26.1% | |
| 2号艇 | 12.5% | 19.3% | 11.3% | 56.8% | |
| 3号艇 | 15.9% | 11.3% | 12.5% | 60.2% | |
| 4号艇 | A級選手 | 26.1% | 20.4% | 28.4% | 25.0% |
| 5号艇 | 2.2% | 14.7% | 26.1% | 56.8% | |
| 6号艇 | 5.6% | 11.3% | 7.9% | 75.0% | |
| 順位 | 出目 | 回数 | 出現率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 6.8% |
| 2 |
|
5 | 5.7% |
| 3 |
|
4 | 4.5% |
| 3 |
|
4 | 4.5% |
| 5 |
|
3 | 3.4% |
| 艇番 | 1着率 | 2着率 | 3着率 | 着外 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1号艇 | 48.9% | 22.3% | 9.5% | 19.1% |
| 2号艇 | 12.7% | 17.0% | 11.7% | 58.5% |
| 3号艇 | 19.1% | 19.1% | 14.8% | 46.8% |
| 4号艇 | 5.3% | 11.7% | 29.7% | 53.1% |
| 5号艇 | 10.6% | 12.7% | 15.9% | 60.6% |
| 6号艇 | 3.1% | 17.0% | 18.0% | 61.7% |
| 順位 | 出目 | 回数 | 出現率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
7 | 7.4% |
| 2 |
|
5 | 5.3% |
| 2 |
|
5 | 5.3% |
| 4 |
|
4 | 4.3% |
| 4 |
|
4 | 4.3% |
| 艇番 | 1着率 | 2着率 | 3着率 | 着外 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1号艇 | A級選手 | 75.0% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 8.3% |
| 2号艇 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 41.6% | |
| 3号艇 | 8.3% | 25.0% | 16.6% | 50.0% | |
| 4号艇 | 8.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 25.0% | |
| 5号艇 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 91.6% | |
| 6号艇 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 83.3% | |
| 順位 | 出目 | 回数 | 出現率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 25.0% |
| 2 |
|
2 | 16.7% |
| 2 |
|
2 | 16.7% |
| 4 |
|
1 | 8.3% |
| 4 |
|
1 | 8.3% |